Sheet Pan
Recipes

Saves

60

Recipes

166

Minimal cleanup, maximum flavor — our sheet pan recipes roast proteins and veggies together on one tray for effortless, well-rounded meals.

Browse
Recipes
Bites
Videos

Sheet Pan Recipes

Fire Icon

Trending Sheet Pan Recipes 🔥

Sheet Pan Recipes From Our Creators

No Recipes Available

Fire Icon

Latest Sheet Pan Recipes

Sheet Pan Recipes From Our Creators

Garlic Sheet Pan Chicken with Vegetables
It is a Keeper
Dinner

Garlic Sheet Pan Chicken with Vegetables

It is a Keeper
Homemade Vanilla Sheet Cake
It is a Keeper
Dessert

Homemade Vanilla Sheet Cake

It is a Keeper
Sheet Pan Pancakes from Mix
It is a Keeper
Breakfast

Sheet Pan Pancakes from Mix

It is a Keeper
Basic Oven Breakfast Potatoes
Project Meal Plan
Breakfast

Basic Oven Breakfast Potatoes

Project Meal Plan
Shrimp Baking Sheet Fajitas
It is a Keeper
Dinner

Shrimp Baking Sheet Fajitas

It is a Keeper
Balsamic Chicken and Vegetable Sheet Pan
It is a Keeper
Dinner

Balsamic Chicken and Vegetable Sheet Pan

It is a Keeper
Sheet Pan Mexican Pizza
It is a Keeper
Dinner

Sheet Pan Mexican Pizza

It is a Keeper
Oven-Baked Gnocchi
Jule’s Menu
Dinner

Oven-Baked Gnocchi

Jule’s Menu
Oven-Baked Ratatouille
Jule’s Menu
Dinner

Oven-Baked Ratatouille

Jule’s Menu
Baked Sausage and Peppers
It is a Keeper
Dinner

Baked Sausage and Peppers

It is a Keeper
Trending Now

Top 10 Sheet Pan Recipes

Crispy Bacon Pork Chops
OnlineCook
1
Dinner

Crispy Bacon Pork Chops

OnlineCook
Smoky Roasted Fall Vegetables
OnlineCook
2
Side Dishes

Smoky Roasted Fall Vegetables

OnlineCook
Chocolate Chip Cookie Bars
Food with Feeling
3
Dessert

Chocolate Chip Cookie Bars

Food with Feeling
Easy Balsamic Roasted Vegetables
OnlineCook
4
Side Dishes

Easy Balsamic Roasted Vegetables

OnlineCook
Sheet Pan Coconut Shrimp
OnlineCook
5
Seafood

Sheet Pan Coconut Shrimp

OnlineCook
Sheet Pan Honey Balsamic Chicken and Vegetables
OnlineCook
6
Dinner

Sheet Pan Honey Balsamic Chicken and Vegetables

OnlineCook
Quick & Easy Sheet Pan Pork Chops with Roasted Potatoes and Veggies
OnlineCook
7
Dinner

Quick & Easy Sheet Pan Pork Chops with Roasted Potatoes and Veggies

OnlineCook
Oven Roasted Cabbage Steaks
OnlineCook
8
Dinner

Oven Roasted Cabbage Steaks

OnlineCook
Sheet-Pan Fish Tacos
OnlineCook
9
Seafood

Sheet-Pan Fish Tacos

OnlineCook
Fire Icon

Online Cook Sheet Pan Bites

Quick Watch Sheet Pan Videos

Fire Icon

Explore Sheet Pan Recipes

Discover More Sheet Pan Recipes

Sweet and Sour Cauliflower
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Sweet and Sour Cauliflower

Food with Feeling
Roasted Brussels Sprouts and Carrots
Balancing Bowls
Side Dishes

Roasted Brussels Sprouts and Carrots

Balancing Bowls
Crispy Bacon Pork Chops
OnlineCook
Dinner

Crispy Bacon Pork Chops

OnlineCook
Easy Pork Chops with Roasted Vegetables
OnlineCook
Dinner

Easy Pork Chops with Roasted Vegetables

OnlineCook
Easy Roasted Garlic & Parmesan Veggies
OnlineCook
Side Dishes

Easy Roasted Garlic & Parmesan Veggies

OnlineCook
Baked Sweet Potato Fries
It is a Keeper
Appetizers

Baked Sweet Potato Fries

It is a Keeper
Make-Ahead Breakfast Potatoes
Pesto & Potatoes
Breakfast

Make-Ahead Breakfast Potatoes

Pesto & Potatoes
Vegetarian Sheet Pan Quesadillas
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Vegetarian Sheet Pan Quesadillas

Food with Feeling
Easy Sheet Pan Chicken Fajitas
OnlineCook
Dinner

Easy Sheet Pan Chicken Fajitas

OnlineCook
Easy Oven-Roasted Vegetables
OnlineCook
Side Dishes

Easy Oven-Roasted Vegetables

OnlineCook
Fire Icon

Explore Sheet Pan Videos

Sheet Pan Videos From Our Cooks