Sheet Pan
Recipes

Sheet Pan
Saves

43

Recipes

161

Minimal cleanup, maximum flavor — our sheet pan recipes roast proteins and veggies together on one tray for effortless, well-rounded meals.

Fire Icon

Trending Sheet Pan Recipes 🔥

Sheet Pan Recipes From Our Creators

Crispy Baked Zucchini Chips
Flavor the Moments
Sheet Pan

Crispy Baked Zucchini Chips

Flavor the Moments
Cauliflower Steaks
Food with Feeling
Sheet Pan

Cauliflower Steaks

Food with Feeling
Balsamic Chicken and Vegetable Sheet Pan
It is a Keeper
Sheet Pan

Balsamic Chicken and Vegetable Sheet Pan

It is a Keeper
Baked Sausage and Peppers
It is a Keeper
Sheet Pan

Baked Sausage and Peppers

It is a Keeper
Sheet Pan Bacon, Egg, and Cheese Croissant Sandwiches
Sunday Table
Sheet Pan

Sheet Pan Bacon, Egg, and Cheese Croissant Sandwiches

Sunday Table
One Sheet Pan Shrimp and Vegetable Dinner
Weelicious
Sheet Pan

One Sheet Pan Shrimp and Vegetable Dinner

Weelicious
Sheet Pan Chicken Cordon Bleu With Dijon Sauce
Sunday Table
Sheet Pan

Sheet Pan Chicken Cordon Bleu With Dijon Sauce

Sunday Table
Sicilian-Style Pizza
Sunday Table
Sheet Pan

Sicilian-Style Pizza

Sunday Table
Sheet Pan Garlic Lime Salmon
Food with Feeling
Sheet Pan

Sheet Pan Garlic Lime Salmon

Food with Feeling
Italian Sausage with Gnocchi Sheet Pan Dinner
It is a Keeper
Sheet Pan

Italian Sausage with Gnocchi Sheet Pan Dinner

It is a Keeper
Fire Icon

Latest Sheet Pan Recipes

Sheet Pan Recipes From Our Creators

Vegetarian Sheet Pan Quesadillas
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Vegetarian Sheet Pan Quesadillas

Food with Feeling
Chocolate Chip Cookie Bars
Food with Feeling
Dessert

Chocolate Chip Cookie Bars

Food with Feeling
Sheet Pan Pumpkin Pie
Food with Feeling
Dessert

Sheet Pan Pumpkin Pie

Food with Feeling
Foil Pack Vegan Sausage & Vegetables
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Foil Pack Vegan Sausage & Vegetables

Food with Feeling
Sheet Pan Baked Tofu & Veggies
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Sheet Pan Baked Tofu & Veggies

Food with Feeling
Sheet Pan Garlic Lime Salmon
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Sheet Pan Garlic Lime Salmon

Food with Feeling
Easy Roasted Asparagus
5.0
Food with Feeling
Side Dishes

Easy Roasted Asparagus

Food with Feeling
Sheet Pan Thanksgiving Dinner for 2
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Sheet Pan Thanksgiving Dinner for 2

Food with Feeling
Healthy Zucchini Tortillas
Food with Feeling
Baked Good

Healthy Zucchini Tortillas

Food with Feeling
Trending Now

Top 10 Sheet Pan Recipes

Roasted Brussels Sprouts
Weelicious
1
Side Dishes

Roasted Brussels Sprouts

Weelicious
Roasted Brussels Sprouts with Parmesan Cheese
It is a Keeper
2
Side Dishes

Roasted Brussels Sprouts with Parmesan Cheese

It is a Keeper
Fire Icon

Online Cook Sheet Pan Bites

Quick Watch Sheet Pan Videos

Fire Icon

Explore Sheet Pan Recipes

Discover More Sheet Pan Recipes

Brown Butter Maple Pecan Pie Bars
Browndis
Dessert

Brown Butter Maple Pecan Pie Bars

Browndis
Sweet and Sour Cauliflower
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Sweet and Sour Cauliflower

Food with Feeling
Roasted Brussels Sprouts and Carrots
Balancing Bowls
Side Dishes

Roasted Brussels Sprouts and Carrots

Balancing Bowls
Baked Sweet Potato Fries
It is a Keeper
Appetizers

Baked Sweet Potato Fries

It is a Keeper
Make-Ahead Breakfast Potatoes
Pesto & Potatoes
Breakfast

Make-Ahead Breakfast Potatoes

Pesto & Potatoes
Vegetarian Sheet Pan Quesadillas
Food with Feeling
Dinner

Vegetarian Sheet Pan Quesadillas

Food with Feeling
Vegetarian Sheet Pan Nachos
Weelicious
Appetizers

Vegetarian Sheet Pan Nachos

Weelicious
Plant-Based “Beef” & Potato Skillet
Pesto & Potatoes
Dinner

Plant-Based “Beef” & Potato Skillet

Pesto & Potatoes
Roasted Cauliflower and Chickpea Salad
Balancing Bowls
Salad

Roasted Cauliflower and Chickpea Salad

Balancing Bowls
Basic Oven Breakfast Potatoes
Project Meal Plan
Breakfast

Basic Oven Breakfast Potatoes

Project Meal Plan